PuestoNombreClubTiempoSexoCategoríaNacionalidadC. AutónomaFecha
1
JORGE BLANCO ÁLVAREZ
PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN
00:29:47
H
1
M. Senior
1
ESPAÑA
1
Castilla y León
1
05/11/2020 8:23:00
2
ANGEL RUIZ GRANDE
AMIGOS DEL ATLERISMO VALDEMORO GO FIT
00:33:44
H
2
M50
1
ESPAÑA
2
Madrid
1
12/12/2020 19:34:00
3
JIRI FARKAC
00:34:41
H
3
M35
1
República Checa
1
Andalucía
1
30/12/2020 21:00:00
4
JOSEBA ALTUBE MOYUA
00:35:39
H
4
M45
1
ESPAÑA
3
País Vasco
1
14/12/2020 9:04:00
5
PEDRO MOYA RUIZ
PALABRA DE RUNNER
00:36:30
H
5
M. Senior
2
ESPAÑA
4
Comunidad Valenciana
1
20/06/2020 22:52:00
6
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
CORRELIBREE
00:36:41
H
6
M40
1
ESPAÑA
5
Madrid
2
29/06/2020 7:47:00
7
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ VENTOSA
DRINKINGRUNNERS
00:37:46
H
7
M50
2
ESPAÑA
6
Madrid
3
09/10/2020 10:44:00
8
SANDRA BADILLO LÓPEZ
ARTYNEON
00:38:55
M
1
F. Senior
1
ESPAÑA
7
Madrid
4
28/07/2020 9:15:00
9
EDGAR EZEQUIEL OROZCO
00:39:32
H
8
M55
1
Argentina
1
Comunidad Valenciana
2
30/12/2020 15:49:00
10
HODEI LUJANBIO APEZETXEA
00:40:00
H
9
M35
2
ESPAÑA
8
País Vasco
2
23/12/2020 12:00:00
11
MIGUEL MARIBLANCA CANO
00:43:30
H
10
M45
2
Afganistán
1
Madrid
5
31/12/2020 15:08:00
12
LAETITIA GRIMOULT
00:43:47
M
2
F35
1
Francia
1
Cantabria
1
26/12/2020 21:01:00
13
RAUL MORENO GÓMEZ
00:44:25
H
11
M45
3
ESPAÑA
9
Madrid
6
21/10/2020 12:10:00
14
JAVIER PRADO PEREZ
00:45:35
H
12
M45
4
ESPAÑA
10
Castilla y León
2
10/11/2020 8:17:00
15
ANGEL GONZALEZ TIEMBLO
00:49:22
H
13
M55
2
ESPAÑA
11
País Vasco
3
12/11/2020 18:09:00
15
MARTA RONCO BARRADO
00:49:22
M
3
F. Senior
2
ESPAÑA
11
Madrid
7
12/11/2020 18:08:00
17
JOSU SANZ
00:49:50
H
14
M40
2
ESPAÑA
13
País Vasco
4
07/12/2020 12:14:00
18
DANIEL CAMPOS LÓPEZ
00:49:59
H
15
M45
5
ESPAÑA
14
Castilla-La Mancha
1
09/10/2020 10:44:00
19
ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ NOVA
ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA
00:51:46
H
16
M45
6
ESPAÑA
15
Extremadura
1
14/06/2020 19:33:00
20
VICENTE TORIJANO CAYUELA
00:53:57
H
17
M40
3
ESPAÑA
16
Madrid
8
19/12/2020 21:00:00
21
DAVID DURÁN MOLINA
00:54:35
H
18
M45
7
ESPAÑA
17
Madrid
9
07/12/2020 12:14:00
22
CRISTIAN FENOY LUMBRERAS
00:54:36
H
19
M35
3
ESPAÑA
18
Cataluña
1
25/10/2020 19:17:00
23
AMADOR MENDOZA DIAZ
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA
00:55:43
H
20
M50
3
ESPAÑA
19
Andalucía
2
10/06/2020 13:05:00
24
ION ANDER CUADRADO MATOS
00:55:47
H
21
M35
4
ESPAÑA
20
País Vasco
5
10/12/2020 10:31:00
25
MERCEDES GARCIA GONZALO
00:56:30
M
4
F50
1
ESPAÑA
21
Madrid
10
07/12/2020 12:14:00
26
JUAN CARLOS PADIN ABAL
00:56:50
H
22
M40
4
ESPAÑA
22
Galicia
1
01/11/2020 12:58:00
27
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ
00:58:13
H
23
M60
1
ESPAÑA
23
Murcia
1
19/12/2020 21:00:00
28
MARIA JOSE MORENO RUIZ
00:58:45
M
5
F50
2
ESPAÑA
24
País Vasco
6
19/12/2020 21:00:00
29
MARIANA LUCIA BLANCO RAMON
01:00:00
M
6
F50
3
ESPAÑA
25
Madrid
11
22/12/2020 18:00:00
30
GERARDO MURIEDAS DE OLANO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE TENIS DE LA MAGDALENA
01:04:35
H
24
M45
8
ESPAÑA
26
Cantabria
2
04/10/2020 20:53:00
31
RAUL VILLARREAL ÁLVAREZ
01:05:00
H
25
M45
9
ESPAÑA
27
Cataluña
2
25/10/2020 19:17:00
32
PILAR GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
01:09:34
M
7
F40
1
ESPAÑA
28
Baleares
1
25/12/2020 18:00:00
33
PALOMA FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN
01:15:00
M
8
F50
4
ESPAÑA
29
Castilla-La Mancha
2
10/12/2020 10:30:00
34
ENRIC VALÈNCIA NEBOT
BADOC
01:25:57
H
26
M55
3
ESPAÑA
30
Cataluña
3
07/12/2020 12:22:00
35
ERIZ MARTINEZ DIAZ
01:27:39
H
27
M35
5
ESPAÑA
31
País Vasco
7
22/12/2020 12:00:00
36
JAVIER GONZALO ESPARZA
TORMENTO
01:59:02
H
28
M50
4
ESPAÑA
32
Madrid
12
01/10/2020 22:12:00
¡Comparte tu clasificación!

Organizan

Colaboran