PuestoNombreClubTiempoSexoCategoríaNacionalidadC. AutónomaFecha
1
ANGEL RUIZ GRANDE
AMIGOS DEL ATLERISMO VALDEMORO GO FIT
00:08:58
H
1
M50
1
ESPAÑA
1
Madrid
1
28/12/2020 21:00:00
2
JUAN RAMON POUS PEREZ
C.A.DIANIUM
00:09:00
H
2
M40
1
ESPAÑA
2
Comunidad Valenciana
1
16/11/2020 8:57:00
3
JOSEBA ALTUBE MOYUA
00:09:24
H
3
M45
1
ESPAÑA
3
País Vasco
1
31/12/2020 21:00:00
4
JULIO FIGUEIRA GONZALEZ
00:09:27
H
4
M40
2
ESPAÑA
4
Castilla-La Mancha
1
26/12/2020 21:01:00
5
IBAI BERACIERTO ESPADA
A 3 EL KM!
00:09:56
H
5
M. Senior
1
ESPAÑA
5
País Vasco
2
03/10/2020 19:25:00
6
JOSE DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
00:10:17
H
6
M50
2
ESPAÑA
6
Canarias
1
14/12/2020 9:04:00
7
MARTÍN FIZ MARTÍN
CD ALIMCO RUNNING FIZ
00:10:28
H
7
M55
1
ESPAÑA
7
País Vasco
3
24/09/2020 9:34:00
8
JAVIER MOLINERO RICO
A.E. BLANCAFORT
00:11:27
H
8
M40
3
ESPAÑA
8
Cataluña
1
07/12/2020 12:20:00
9
ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ NOVA
ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA
00:11:57
H
9
M45
2
ESPAÑA
9
Extremadura
1
11/08/2020 15:22:00
10
MARTA RONCO BARRADO
00:12:05
M
1
F. Senior
1
ESPAÑA
10
Madrid
2
16/11/2020 8:57:00
11
RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ CALVO
EGOISMO POSITIVO
00:12:37
H
10
M50
3
ESPAÑA
11
Madrid
3
19/12/2020 21:00:00
12
DAVID MANUEL MARTÍNEZ RODIL
00:13:07
H
11
M35
1
ESPAÑA
12
Asturias
1
31/12/2020 15:08:00
13
DANIEL CAMPOS LÓPEZ
00:13:21
H
12
M45
3
ESPAÑA
13
Castilla-La Mancha
2
01/10/2020 22:11:00
14
MIGUEL MARIBLANCA CANO
00:13:31
H
13
M45
4
ESPAÑA
14
Madrid
4
31/12/2020 15:07:00
15
CÉDRIC GUÉRY
FITNESSDIGITAL
00:14:19
H
14
M45
5
Francia
1
Castilla y León
1
14/08/2020 8:38:00
16
JOSE ANTONIO SAINERO RODRÍGUEZ
00:15:00
H
15
M35
2
ESPAÑA
15
Asturias
2
01/11/2020 12:58:00
17
GERARDO MURIEDAS DE OLANO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE TENIS DE LA MAGDALENA
00:15:25
H
16
M45
6
ESPAÑA
16
Cantabria
1
21/10/2020 12:09:00
18
JUAN GAMEZ
00:15:51
H
17
M55
2
ESPAÑA
17
Madrid
5
06/10/2020 19:17:00
19
JON ESPINA ESPARTERO
C.D. ADURTZA
00:16:29
H
18
M35
3
ESPAÑA
18
País Vasco
4
03/09/2020 19:57:00
20
AINARA RUIZ
00:16:39
M
2
F40
1
ESPAÑA
19
País Vasco
5
28/11/2020 18:19:00
21
JULY RUEDA
00:17:03
M
3
F. Senior
2
Colombia
1
País Vasco
6
28/11/2020 18:19:00
22
MARTIN ALARCON BECERRA
NINGUNO
00:17:07
H
19
M35
4
ESPAÑA
20
Cataluña
2
01/11/2020 12:57:00
23
TAARIKA KOTWAL
00:18:37
M
4
F35
1
India
1
País Vasco
7
12/11/2020 18:09:00
24
JANETH GUILLEN
00:20:00
M
5
F45
1
Venezuela
1
Madrid
6
19/12/2020 21:00:00
25
PILAR GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
00:20:34
M
6
F40
2
ESPAÑA
21
Baleares
1
14/12/2020 9:04:00
26
ENRIC VALÈNCIA NEBOT
BADOC
00:22:55
H
20
M55
3
ESPAÑA
22
Cataluña
3
10/12/2020 10:30:00
27
MARIA ROSA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO
00:25:28
M
7
F55
1
ESPAÑA
23
Canarias
2
09/09/2020 22:16:00
¡Comparte tu clasificación!

Organizan

Colaboran